Current and Historical Rate Tables

Build current and historic rate tables with your chosen base currency with XE Currency Tables. For commercial purposes, get an automated currency feed through the XE Currency Data API.
 

From:

Date:

2018-02-22 06:46 UTC

All figures are based on live mid-market rates. These rates are not available to consumer clients.

Currency code ▲▼ Currency name ▲▼ Units per KGS KGS per Unit
USDUS Dollar0.014681700868.1119995115
EUREuro0.011968570383.5521679735
GBPBritish Pound0.010572578794.5843044881
INRIndian Rupee0.95567090581.0463853131
AUDAustralian Dollar0.018801152853.1882279102
CADCanadian Dollar0.018637200353.6561278462
SGDSingapore Dollar0.019454061351.4031483488
CHFSwiss Franc0.013799271872.4675922639
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.057542335717.3785090192
JPYJapanese Yen1.57798283100.6337204565
CNYChinese Yuan Renminbi0.093331120410.7145397587
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.020071530749.8218104974
THBThai Baht0.46433342392.1536248492
HUFHungarian Forint3.73975117650.2673974692
AEDEmirati Dirham0.053918546318.5464940807
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.11489728188.7034260897
MXNMexican Peso0.27642148163.6176638446
ZARSouth African Rand0.17132581055.8368321570
PHPPhilippine Piso0.76520034661.3068472909
SEKSwedish Krona0.11945134918.3716090903
IDRIndonesian Rupiah200.78950162720.0049803401
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.055056378118.1631998697
BRLBrazilian Real0.047999867920.8333906759
TRYTurkish Lira0.055779721817.9276620091
KESKenyan Shilling1.49013807670.6710787515
KRWSouth Korean Won15.91035819110.0628521362
EGPEgyptian Pound0.25970161683.8505728709
IQDIraqi Dinar17.39776418150.0574786501
NOKNorwegian Krone0.11576940318.6378608980
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.0044089150226.8131752922
RUBRussian Ruble0.83326625971.2000965939
DKKDanish Krone0.089128725411.2197273725
PKRPakistani Rupee1.62602512270.6149966480
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.051382352419.4619349362
PLNPolish Zloty0.049965644620.0137516170
QARQatari Riyal0.053441391018.7120877779
XAUGold Ounce0.000011096590118.8638496230
OMROmani Rial0.0056451140177.1443420325
COPColombian Peso42.23335386160.0236779680
CLPChilean Peso8.74119111400.1144008851
TWDTaiwan New Dollar0.43010159122.3250320868
ARSArgentine Peso0.29216528723.4227200970
CZKCzech Koruna0.30348942533.2950077222
VNDVietnamese Dong333.59905201870.0029976104
MADMoroccan Dirham0.13543923657.3833847993
JODJordanian Dinar0.010409325996.0677002983
BHDBahraini Dinar0.0055203195181.1489348710
XOFCFA Franc7.85086749890.1273744590
LKRSri Lankan Rupee2.27709484440.4391560599
UAHUkrainian Hryvnia0.39787374502.5133601115
NGNNigerian Naira5.28540502530.1892002591
TNDTunisian Dinar0.035178149328.4267370334
UGXUgandan Shilling53.39167568400.0187295114
RONRomanian Leu0.055767195317.9316889592
BDTBangladeshi Taka1.21936695260.8200976727
PENPeruvian Sol0.047756630720.9395006588
GELGeorgian Lari0.036243247227.5913467344
XAFCentral African CFA Franc BEAC7.85086749890.1273744590
FJDFijian Dollar0.029693740533.6771313894
VEFVenezuelan Bolívar0.14663348716.8197246069
BYNBelarusian Ruble0.028776110734.7510478906
HRKCroatian Kuna0.089058483511.2285765543
UZSUzbekistani Som120.50005959100.0082987511
BGNBulgarian Lev0.023408488942.7195451415
DZDAlgerian Dinar1.68771635370.5925166263
IRRIranian Rial546.15890348400.0018309690
DOPDominican Peso0.72332951481.3824957776
ISKIcelandic Krona1.48169996220.6749004694
XAGSilver Ounce0.00089251651120.4274841387
CRCCosta Rican Colon8.40486028250.1189787773
SYPSyrian Pound7.56443973260.1321974972
LYDLibyan Dinar0.019563976851.1143520758
JMDJamaican Dollar1.84343263930.5424662549
MURMauritian Rupee0.48115547792.0783302817
GHSGhanaian Cedi0.065675606615.2263534535
AOAAngolan Kwanza3.12033978950.3204779183
UYUUruguayan Peso0.41857458102.3890605053
AFNAfghan Afghani1.01228103010.9878679638
LBPLebanese Pound22.13266400650.0451820892
XPFCFP Franc1.42823035160.7001671676
TTDTrinidadian Dollar0.099152772510.0854466785
TZSTanzanian Shilling33.01954532810.0302850930
ALLAlbanian Lek1.57644762700.6343375973
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar0.039628147325.2345887718
GTQGuatemalan Quetzal0.10772689529.2827329491
NPRNepalese Rupee1.53624098110.6509395416
BOBBolivian Bolíviano0.10181765419.8214794764
ZWDZimbabwean Dollar5.31330753160.1882066856
BBDBarbadian or Bajan Dollar0.029363401734.0559997558
CUCCuban Convertible Peso0.014681700868.1119995115
LAKLao Kip121.52493716840.0082287638
BNDBruneian Dollar0.019454061351.4031483488
BWPBotswana Pula0.14009278427.1381263894
HNLHonduran Lempira0.34541984062.8950276807
PYGParaguayan Guarani81.96786232910.0121999034
ETBEthiopian Birr0.40448084682.4723049509
NADNamibian Dollar0.17132581055.8368321570
PGKPapua New Guinean Kina0.047585634021.0147457312
SDGSudanese Pound0.26569910563.7636558753
MOPMacau Pataca0.11834420028.4499282424
NIONicaraguan Cordoba0.45865635872.1802815574
BMDBermudian Dollar0.014681700868.1119995115
KZTKazakhstani Tenge4.68972538820.2132321015
PABPanamanian Balboa0.014681700868.1119995115
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.023408488942.7195451415
GYDGuyanese Dollar3.03514868080.3294731511
YERYemeni Rial3.66968527680.2725029327
MGAMalagasy Ariary46.02713207230.0217263157
KYDCaymanian Dollar0.012038721183.0653016569
MZNMozambican Metical0.89478875861.1175822118
RSDSerbian Dinar1.40989738080.7092714786
SCRSeychellois Rupee0.20347442094.9146226608
AMDArmenian Dram7.05396985700.1417641442
SBDSolomon Islander Dollar0.11376703948.7898920955
AZNAzerbaijan Manat0.024959535940.0648474640
SLLSierra Leonean Leone112.75536160690.0088687579
TOPTongan Pa'anga0.032516755630.7533756069
BZDBelizean Dollar0.029588004533.7974803277
MWKMalawian Kwacha10.67648915950.0936637489
GMDGambian Dalasi0.69371036441.4415237992
BIFBurundian Franc25.85415809120.0386784979
SOSSomali Shilling8.54476810100.1170306775
HTGHaitian Gourde0.94461972051.0586270626
GNFGuinean Franc132.93800882980.0075223031
MVRMaldivian Rufiyaa0.23006223174.3466500021
MNTMongolian Tughrik35.14061960050.0284570964
CDFCongolese Franc23.05759064410.0433696658
STDSao Tomean Dobra293.37017286490.0034086628
TJSTajikistani Somoni0.12954545267.7192983644
KPWNorth Korean Won13.21330748820.0756812782
MMKBurmese Kyat19.61374824800.0509846454
LSLBasotho Loti0.17132581055.8368321570
LRDLiberian Dollar1.88938644420.5292723482
KGSKyrgyzstani Som1.00000000001.0000000000
GIPGibraltar Pound0.010572578794.5843044881
XPTPlatinum Ounce0.000014825267452.5496597514
MDLMoldovan Leu0.24456807884.0888410495
CUPCuban Peso0.38906507212.5702641325
KHRCambodian Riel58.94697620930.0169643986
MKDMacedonian Denar0.73492356251.3606857245
VUVNi-Vanuatu Vatu1.57828032070.6336010067
MROMauritanian Ouguiya5.17529476930.1932257088
ANGDutch Guilder0.026170122138.2115145306
SZLSwazi Lilangeni0.17132581055.8368321570
CVECape Verdean Escudo1.31977425210.7577053412
SRDSurinamese Dollar0.10930060599.1490801163
XPDPalladium Ounce0.000014370569587.1567717575
SVCSalvadoran Colon0.12846488237.7842285156
BSDBahamian Dollar0.014681700868.1119995115
XDRIMF Special Drawing Rights0.010127127398.7446856336
RWFRwandan Franc12.46968292650.0801945010
AWGAruban or Dutch Guilder0.026280244538.0513963751
DJFDjiboutian Franc2.60350433430.3840976897
BTNBhutanese Ngultrum0.95567090581.0463853131
KMFComorian Franc5.88815062420.1698326119
WSTSamoan Tala0.036962946827.0541200120
SPLSeborgan Luigino0.0024469501408.6719987037
ERNEritrean Nakfa0.22022551254.5407999674
FKPFalkland Island Pound0.010572578794.5843044881
SHPSaint Helenian Pound0.010572578794.5843044881
JEPJersey Pound0.010572578794.5843044881
TMTTurkmenistani Manat0.051385952919.4605712879
TVDTuvaluan Dollar0.018801152853.1882279102
IMPIsle of Man Pound0.010572578794.5843044881
GGPGuernsey Pound0.010572578794.5843044881
ZMWZambian Kwacha0.14505456036.8939576796
AD