Current and Historical Rate Tables

Build current and historic rate tables with your chosen base currency with XE Currency Tables. For commercial purposes, get an automated currency feed through the XE Currency Data API.
 

From:

Date:

2018-05-23 17:07 UTC

All figures are based on live mid-market rates. These rates are not available to consumer clients.

Currency code ▲▼ Currency name ▲▼ Units per BYN BYN per Unit
USDUS Dollar0.50213358641.9915019172
EUREuro0.42954459072.3280470096
GBPBritish Pound0.37649681832.6560649426
INRIndian Rupee34.33094697890.0291282382
AUDAustralian Dollar0.66635899881.5006925723
CADCanadian Dollar0.64727925091.5449282494
SGDSingapore Dollar0.67549983721.4803852568
CHFSwiss Franc0.50025189101.9989929434
MYRMalaysian Ringgit1.99969122000.5000772069
JPYJapanese Yen55.35598229290.0180648949
CNYChinese Yuan Renminbi3.21154807590.3113763133
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.72821948611.3732123612
THBThai Baht16.13855770590.0619634058
HUFHungarian Forint137.14470209810.0072915686
AEDEmirati Dirham1.84408559600.5422741776
HKDHong Kong Dollar3.94150397200.2537102606
MXNMexican Peso9.88901115720.1011223452
ZARSouth African Rand6.28154964670.1591963856
PHPPhilippine Piso26.37866805770.0379094198
SEKSwedish Krona4.40688913520.2269174398
IDRIndonesian Rupiah7130.11236715920.0001402502
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal1.88300094900.5310671779
BRLBrazilian Real1.82342477930.5484185645
TRYTurkish Lira2.31859889600.4312949522
KESKenyan Shilling50.64215861480.0197463937
KRWSouth Korean Won542.11956797990.0018446115
EGPEgyptian Pound8.98708017160.1112708445
IQDIraqi Dinar595.18933349170.0016801376
NOKNorwegian Krone4.07642822560.2453127946
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.15186114876.5849627012
RUBRussian Ruble30.85969237840.0324047300
DKKDanish Krone3.20010938170.3124893186
PKRPakistani Rupee57.99058931440.0172441772
ILSIsraeli Shekel1.79406889040.5573921968
PLNPolish Zloty1.84920875720.5407718280
QARQatari Riyal1.82776625450.5471159113
XAUGold Ounce0.00038904652570.3866665789
OMROmani Rial0.19307036405.1794588224
COPColombian Peso1440.00491666570.0006944421
CLPChilean Peso313.27840555950.0031920489
TWDTaiwan New Dollar15.07087799050.0663531349
ARSArgentine Peso12.26580027990.0815274974
CZKCzech Koruna11.09037317580.0901682914
VNDVietnamese Dong11439.96468517640.0000874129
MADMoroccan Dirham4.76179290330.2100049331
JODJordanian Dinar0.35601271282.8088884587
BHDBahraini Dinar0.18880222855.2965476521
XOFCFA Franc281.76278110910.0035490848
LKRSri Lankan Rupee79.26401240770.0126160658
UAHUkrainian Hryvnia13.14194384550.0760922442
NGNNigerian Naira181.02019800730.0055242454
TNDTunisian Dinar1.27707560550.7830389961
UGXUgandan Shilling1871.35422423070.0005343724
RONRomanian Leu1.98155370340.5046545033
BDTBangladeshi Taka42.08298602240.0237625723
PENPeruvian Sol1.64230418350.6089005983
GELGeorgian Lari1.22997224440.8130264765
XAFCentral African CFA Franc BEAC281.76278110910.0035490848
FJDFijian Dollar1.03748548460.9638689069
VEFVenezuelan Bolívar5.01505919410.1993994410
BYNBelarusian Ruble1.00000000001.0000000000
HRKCroatian Kuna3.17399688670.3150601704
UZSUzbekistani Som4018.94762285580.0002488214
BGNBulgarian Lev0.84011619691.1903115351
DZDAlgerian Dinar58.88525073090.0169821812
IRRIranian Rial21140.60667753140.0000473023
DOPDominican Peso24.87111531460.0402072841
ISKIcelandic Krona53.12277342900.0188243184
XAGSilver Ounce0.030593284032.6869125592
CRCCosta Rican Colon283.50872398500.0035272283
SYPSyrian Pound258.69021735740.0038656274
LYDLibyan Dinar0.68346496611.4631327861
JMDJamaican Dollar62.92030537150.0158931206
MURMauritian Rupee17.33936210110.0576722485
GHSGhanaian Cedi2.33416428280.4284188595
AOAAngolan Kwanza117.18702458470.0085333680
UYUUruguayan Peso15.72846030450.0635790141
AFNAfghan Afghani35.98640609710.0277882709
LBPLebanese Pound756.96638149340.0013210626
XPFCFP Franc51.25830438420.0195090339
TTDTrinidadian Dollar3.40032652160.2940894040
TZSTanzanian Shilling1144.46765840270.0008737687
ALLAlbanian Lek54.35812970770.0183965123
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar1.35663418220.7371183869
GTQGuatemalan Quetzal3.69265392430.2708079394
NPRNepalese Rupee55.18699726850.0181202104
BOBBolivian Bolíviano3.47588790490.2876962743
ZWDZimbabwean Dollar181.72214491700.0055029067
BBDBarbadian or Bajan Dollar1.00426717280.9957509586
CUCCuban Convertible Peso0.50213358641.9915019172
LAKLao Kip4186.69736174910.0002388518
BNDBruneian Dollar0.67549983721.4803852568
BWPBotswana Pula5.00800810330.1996801881
HNLHonduran Lempira11.97417483150.0835130616
PYGParaguayan Guarani2852.66383182960.0003505495
ETBEthiopian Birr13.81839009570.0723673303
NADNamibian Dollar6.28154964670.1591963856
PGKPapua New Guinean Kina1.63413847340.6119432449
SDGSudanese Pound9.07046197020.1102479679
MOPMacau Pataca4.05974909110.2463206414
NIONicaraguan Cordoba15.78308895850.0633589535
BMDBermudian Dollar0.50213358641.9915019172
KZTKazakhstani Tenge163.80443495430.0061048408
PABPanamanian Balboa0.50213358641.9915019172
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.84011619691.1903115351
GYDGuyanese Dollar105.22259189270.0095036625
YERYemeni Rial125.56372134340.0079640838
MGAMalagasy Ariary1626.46114264670.0006148318
KYDCaymanian Dollar0.41174455462.4286902861
MZNMozambican Metical30.18324915110.0331309593
RSDSerbian Dinar50.65499589820.0197413894
SCRSeychellois Rupee6.90585939680.1448045699
AMDArmenian Dram242.31805441220.0041268076
SBDSolomon Islander Dollar3.95069053400.2531203068
AZNAzerbaijan Manat0.85400246441.1709568083
SLLSierra Leonean Leone3905.47113543020.0002560511
TOPTongan Pa'anga1.14207566070.8755987317
BZDBelizean Dollar1.01135338790.9887740645
MWKMalawian Kwacha362.31561945580.0027600245
GMDGambian Dalasi23.67974537890.0422301838
BIFBurundian Franc886.64200230630.0011278509
SOSSomali Shilling287.22063711160.0034816440
HTGHaitian Gourde31.99926953890.0312507134
GNFGuinean Franc4539.03614307840.0002203111
MVRMaldivian Rufiyaa7.79466345820.1282929026
MNTMongolian Tughrik1207.20229702800.0008283616
CDFCongolese Franc792.25351047690.0012622222
STDSao Tomean Dobra10545.99154928500.0000948228
TJSTajikistani Somoni4.51051539540.2217041540
KPWNorth Korean Won451.92125225100.0022127749
MMKBurmese Kyat674.85502920120.0014817997
LSLBasotho Loti6.28154964670.1591963856
LRDLiberian Dollar68.88895808440.0145161145
KGSKyrgyzstani Som34.32284091150.0291351174
GIPGibraltar Pound0.37649681832.6560649426
XPTPlatinum Ounce0.00055700501795.3158997494
MDLMoldovan Leu8.41217584200.1188753087
CUPCuban Peso13.30654003950.0751510157
KHRCambodian Riel2037.79116076130.0004907274
MKDMacedonian Denar26.37224490910.0379186529
VUVNi-Vanuatu Vatu54.55606911860.0183297664
MROMauritanian Ouguiya178.99971064330.0055866012
ANGDutch Guilder0.89988623281.1112515822
SZLSwazi Lilangeni6.28154964670.1591963856
CVECape Verdean Escudo47.36588202110.0211122428
SRDSurinamese Dollar3.73175524040.2679704149
XPDPalladium Ounce0.00051277341950.1789895370
SVCSalvadoran Colon4.39366888100.2276002191
BSDBahamian Dollar0.50213358641.9915019172
XDRIMF Special Drawing Rights0.35421675782.8231301260
RWFRwandan Franc429.61691961760.0023276551
AWGAruban or Dutch Guilder0.89881911971.1125709035
DJFDjiboutian Franc89.28158498390.0112005180
BTNBhutanese Ngultrum34.33094697890.0291282382
KMFComorian Franc211.32208583180.0047321130
WSTSamoan Tala1.28761920160.7766271261
SPLSeborgan Luigino0.083688930711.9490115510
ERNEritrean Nakfa7.53200379600.1327667945
FKPFalkland Island Pound0.37649681832.6560649426
SHPSaint Helenian Pound0.37649681832.6560649426
JEPJersey Pound0.37649681832.6560649426
TMTTurkmenistani Manat1.75745677810.5690040361
TVDTuvaluan Dollar0.66635899881.5006925723
IMPIsle of Man Pound0.37649681832.6560649426
GGPGuernsey Pound0.37649681832.6560649426
ZMWZambian Kwacha5.19016191990.1926722163
AD