Current and Historical Rate Tables

Build current and historic rate tables with your chosen base currency with XE Currency Tables. For commercial purposes, get an automated currency feed through the XE Currency Data API.
 

From:

Date:

2018-05-23 17:08 UTC

All figures are based on live mid-market rates. These rates are not available to consumer clients.

Currency code ▲▼ Currency name ▲▼ Units per KGS KGS per Unit
USDUS Dollar0.014629721068.3540034790
EUREuro0.012515408179.9015098824
GBPBritish Pound0.010970547691.1531526609
INRIndian Rupee1.00017795170.9998220800
AUDAustralian Dollar0.019413520651.5104920843
CADCanadian Dollar0.018856930853.0308993871
SGDSingapore Dollar0.019680315750.8121928979
CHFSwiss Franc0.014571953068.6249810958
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.058261238517.1640704167
JPYJapanese Yen1.61287912880.6200092630
CNYChinese Yuan Renminbi0.093641044810.6790777675
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.021213714247.1393171664
THBThai Baht0.47009939242.1272097265
HUFHungarian Forint3.99586325850.2502588140
AEDEmirati Dirham0.053727650418.6123903278
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.11483669908.7080176314
MXNMexican Peso0.28808010033.4712567748
ZARSouth African Rand0.18293487825.4664261390
PHPPhilippine Piso0.76856840161.3011203660
SEKSwedish Krona0.12837643317.7895917168
IDRIndonesian Rupiah207.68935314450.0048148833
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.054861453718.2277342611
BRLBrazilian Real0.053105012018.8306143343
TRYTurkish Lira0.067440652514.8278517936
KESKenyan Shilling1.47546523740.6777523283
KRWSouth Korean Won15.79706404010.0633029022
EGPEgyptian Pound0.26183963603.8191314928
IQDIraqi Dinar17.33927502240.0576725381
NOKNorwegian Krone0.11875913128.4204051472
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.0044244924226.0146272008
RUBRussian Ruble0.89907294571.1122568028
DKKDanish Krone0.093237217910.7253307488
PKRPakistani Rupee1.68766552410.5925344719
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.052290412019.1239648158
PLNPolish Zloty0.053878469318.5602897146
QARQatari Riyal0.053252184418.7785723843
XAUGold Ounce0.000011335188221.2874326424
OMROmani Rial0.0056251277177.7737411678
COPColombian Peso41.94659999300.0238398345
CLPChilean Peso9.12670455370.1095685736
TWDTaiwan New Dollar0.43893459642.2782437482
ARSArgentine Peso0.35740576502.7979403188
CZKCzech Koruna0.32312613893.0947666550
VNDVietnamese Dong333.30471433510.0030002576
MADMoroccan Dirham0.13874645737.2073912348
JODJordanian Dinar0.010372472296.4090317052
BHDBahraini Dinar0.0055007751181.7925624441
XOFCFA Franc8.20956951790.1218090666
LKRSri Lankan Rupee2.30936630830.4330192211
UAHUkrainian Hryvnia0.38289207702.6117019913
NGNNigerian Naira5.27404472360.1896077968
TNDTunisian Dinar0.037206581926.8769649949
UGXUgandan Shilling54.52212504950.0183411780
RONRomanian Leu0.057657835417.3436965251
BDTBangladeshi Taka1.22609273900.8155989904
PENPeruvian Sol0.047848725220.8991983677
GELGeorgian Lari0.035835385827.9053784084
XAFCentral African CFA Franc BEAC8.20956951790.1218090666
FJDFijian Dollar0.030227261433.0827191514
VEFVenezuelan Bolívar0.14611433856.8439552920
BYNBelarusian Ruble0.029135117434.3228409115
HRKCroatian Kuna0.092486303510.8124118091
UZSUzbekistani Som117.09251087980.0085402558
BGNBulgarian Lev0.024478010540.8529933006
DZDAlgerian Dinar1.71564306580.5828718222
IRRIranian Rial615.93405779090.0016235504
DOPDominican Peso0.72462286501.3800282166
ISKIcelandic Krona1.54804808380.6459747669
XAGSilver Ounce0.00089142421121.8003631381
CRCCosta Rican Colon8.26005996170.1210644965
SYPSyrian Pound7.53696985700.1326793153
LYDLibyan Dinar0.019912832050.2188738481
JMDJamaican Dollar1.83319048480.5454970491
MURMauritian Rupee0.50518435071.9794754104
GHSGhanaian Cedi0.068006150414.7045523594
AOAAngolan Kwanza3.41425772090.2928894307
UYUUruguayan Peso0.45825053772.1822123874
AFNAfghan Afghani1.04846816700.9537724000
LBPLebanese Pound22.05430440460.0453426225
XPFCFP Franc1.49348544740.6695746529
TTDTrinidadian Dollar0.099068912510.0939838259
TZSTanzanian Shilling33.34419960610.0299902235
ALLAlbanian Lek1.58373049150.6314205639
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar0.039525696225.2999971265
GTQGuatemalan Quetzal0.10758590579.2948978203
NPRNepalese Rupee1.60778605730.6219733001
BOBBolivian Bolíviano0.10127040229.8745534524
ZWDZimbabwean Dollar5.29449602920.1888753896
BBDBarbadian or Bajan Dollar0.029259442034.1770017395
CUCCuban Convertible Peso0.014629721068.3540034790
LAKLao Kip121.97991921890.0081980707
BNDBruneian Dollar0.019680315750.8121928979
BWPBotswana Pula0.14590890416.8535913288
HNLHonduran Lempira0.34886898972.8664055264
PYGParaguayan Guarani83.11269568810.0120318562
ETBEthiopian Birr0.40260041792.4838523644
NADNamibian Dollar0.18293487825.4664261390
PGKPapua New Guinean Kina0.047610816321.0036306406
SDGSudanese Pound0.26426897453.7840234626
MOPMacau Pataca0.11828180008.4543860499
NIONicaraguan Cordoba0.45984215002.1746592826
BMDBermudian Dollar0.014629721068.3540034790
KZTKazakhstani Tenge4.77246144560.2095354800
PABPanamanian Balboa0.014629721068.3540034790
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.024478010540.8529933006
GYDGuyanese Dollar3.06567256960.3261926958
YERYemeni Rial3.65831376450.2733499815
MGAMalagasy Ariary47.38713636320.0211027734
KYDCaymanian Dollar0.011996225983.3595503122
MZNMozambican Metical0.87939250801.1371486462
RSDSerbian Dinar1.47583925320.6775805684
SCRSeychellois Rupee0.20120302444.9701042172
AMDArmenian Dram7.05996496730.1416437623
SBDSolomon Islander Dollar0.11510383268.6878080214
AZNAzerbaijan Manat0.024881462140.1905642468
SLLSierra Leonean Leone113.78636009470.0087883996
TOPTongan Pa'anga0.033274508530.0530359710
BZDBelizean Dollar0.029465899733.9375349127
MWKMalawian Kwacha10.55610811440.0947318831
GMDGambian Dalasi0.68991216201.4494598807
BIFBurundian Franc25.83241884300.0387110478
SOSSomali Shilling8.36820698650.1194999122
HTGHaitian Gourde0.93230247521.0726132629
GNFGuinean Franc132.24535098310.0075617025
MVRMaldivian Rufiyaa0.22709843514.4033768867
MNTMongolian Tughrik35.17198066850.0284317227
CDFCongolese Franc23.08239905080.0433230531
STDSao Tomean Dobra307.21258104020.0032550750
TJSTajikistani Somoni0.13141439577.6095164084
KPWNorth Korean Won13.16677874700.0759487206
MMKBurmese Kyat19.66198051440.0508595764
LSLBasotho Loti0.18293487825.4664261390
LRDLiberian Dollar2.00708788240.4982342870
KGSKyrgyzstani Som1.00000000001.0000000000
GIPGibraltar Pound0.010970547691.1531526609
XPTPlatinum Ounce0.000016225461631.7707722743
MDLMoldovan Leu0.24508973094.0801383086
CUPCuban Peso0.38768760642.5793963577
KHRCambodian Riel59.37128473760.0168431592
MKDMacedonian Denar0.76838660681.3014282019
VUVNi-Vanuatu Vatu1.58949747950.6291296544
MROMauritanian Ouguiya5.21517758700.1917480246
ANGDutch Guilder0.026218291138.1413112682
SZLSwazi Lilangeni0.18293487825.4664261390
CVECape Verdean Escudo1.38007404560.7245988019
SRDSurinamese Dollar0.10872512719.1975059190
XPDPalladium Ounce0.000014939966934.7917823187
SVCSalvadoran Colon0.12801005877.8118861119
BSDBahamian Dollar0.014629721068.3540034790
XDRIMF Special Drawing Rights0.010320146896.8978461881
RWFRwandan Franc12.51693939690.0798917346
AWGAruban or Dutch Guilder0.026187200638.1865941223
DJFDjiboutian Franc2.60122946160.3844335976
BTNBhutanese Ngultrum1.00017795170.9998220800
KMFComorian Franc6.15717713840.1624120888
WSTSamoan Tala0.037514936626.6560492955
SPLSeborgan Luigino0.0024382868410.1240225145
ERNEritrean Nakfa0.21944581504.5569335653
FKPFalkland Island Pound0.010970547691.1531526609
SHPSaint Helenian Pound0.010970547691.1531526609
JEPJersey Pound0.010970547691.1531526609
TMTTurkmenistani Manat0.051203709619.5298350093
TVDTuvaluan Dollar0.019413520651.5104920843
IMPIsle of Man Pound0.010970547691.1531526609
GGPGuernsey Pound0.010970547691.1531526609
ZMWZambian Kwacha0.15121597696.6130578278
AD