Current and Historical Rate Tables

Build current and historic rate tables with your chosen base currency with XE Currency Tables. For commercial purposes, get an automated currency feed through the XE Currency Data API.
 

From:

Date:

2018-02-22 06:34 UTC

All figures are based on live mid-market rates. These rates are not available to consumer clients.

Currency code ▲▼ Currency name ▲▼ Units per BYN BYN per Unit
USDUS Dollar0.51020488631.9599969087
EUREuro0.41566703332.4057717350
GBPBritish Pound0.36713697472.7237790495
INRIndian Rupee33.19083100280.0301288027
AUDAustralian Dollar0.65310914491.5311376479
CADCanadian Dollar0.64753293451.5443229938
SGDSingapore Dollar0.67580548171.4797157274
CHFSwiss Franc0.47941965662.0858552338
MYRMalaysian Ringgit1.99840795880.5003983274
JPYJapanese Yen54.80434662210.0182467279
CNYChinese Yuan Renminbi3.24262967130.3083916763
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.69714635001.4344190427
THBThai Baht16.13799088850.0619655821
HUFHungarian Forint129.89848384890.0076983193
AEDEmirati Dirham1.87372744500.5336955504
HKDHong Kong Dollar3.99281498400.2504498716
MXNMexican Peso9.60095157780.1041563424
ZARSouth African Rand5.95033150160.1680578636
PHPPhilippine Piso26.59486891980.0376012382
SEKSwedish Krona4.14937366930.2410002279
IDRIndonesian Rupiah6975.16292459550.0001433658
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal1.91326832370.5226658423
BRLBrazilian Real1.66801498030.5995149995
TRYTurkish Lira1.93751763990.5161243332
KESKenyan Shilling51.78045104740.0193123076
KRWSouth Korean Won552.98991465860.0018083512
EGPEgyptian Pound9.00964658280.1109921450
IQDIraqi Dinar604.58930798060.0016540154
NOKNorwegian Krone4.02112189210.2486868160
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.15321453946.5267957220
RUBRussian Ruble28.95133762050.0345407184
DKKDanish Krone3.09564539590.3230344152
PKRPakistani Rupee56.50895185850.0176963112
ILSIsraeli Shekel1.78533933000.5601176108
PLNPolish Zloty1.73543723460.5762236629
QARQatari Riyal1.85714578620.5384606892
XAUGold Ounce0.00038548012594.1676516578
OMROmani Rial0.19617377885.0975212190
COPColombian Peso1467.65351249360.0006813597
CLPChilean Peso303.76578771210.0032920100
TWDTaiwan New Dollar14.94508643610.0669116237
ARSArgentine Peso10.15334023390.0984897558
CZKCzech Koruna10.54079006560.0948695490
VNDVietnamese Dong11592.92109006070.0000862595
MADMoroccan Dirham4.70566333140.2125098907
JODJordanian Dinar0.36173526442.7644526216
BHDBahraini Dinar0.19183703735.2127577359
XOFCFA Franc272.65970017930.0036675754
LKRSri Lankan Rupee79.13727629370.0126362701
UAHUkrainian Hryvnia13.82652863970.0723247336
NGNNigerian Naira183.67326531780.0054444505
TNDTunisian Dinar1.22466874090.8165473377
UGXUgandan Shilling1855.38093766730.0005389729
RONRomanian Leu1.93700144210.5162618769
BDTBangladeshi Taka42.37595376360.0235982889
PENPeruvian Sol1.65959406850.6025569861
GELGeorgian Lari1.25949180020.7939710285
XAFCentral African CFA Franc BEAC272.65970017930.0036675754
FJDFijian Dollar1.03188940190.9690961048
VEFVenezuelan Bolívar5.09567130220.1962449971
BYNBelarusian Ruble1.00000000001.0000000000
HRKCroatian Kuna3.09392195390.3232143586
UZSUzbekistani Som4187.50660450970.0002388056
BGNBulgarian Lev0.81297405381.2300515562
DZDAlgerian Dinar58.65006749240.0170502788
IRRIranian Rial18979.59682634880.0000526882
DOPDominican Peso25.13522498560.0397848040
ISKIcelandic Krona51.49022069730.0194211636
XAGSilver Ounce0.030998918632.2591898039
CRCCosta Rican Colon292.06423561260.0034239043
SYPSyrian Pound262.87199155120.0038041329
LYDLibyan Dinar0.67985794941.4708955024
JMDJamaican Dollar64.06121015350.0156100704
MURMauritian Rupee16.71534954240.0598252521
GHSGhanaian Cedi2.28189832090.4382316209
AOAAngolan Kwanza108.43520133740.0092220975
UYUUruguayan Peso14.54589395130.0687479232
AFNAfghan Afghani35.17711873690.0284275698
LBPLebanese Pound769.13386613440.0013001638
XPFCFP Franc49.60227127970.0201603671
TTDTrinidadian Dollar3.44566232130.2902199655
TZSTanzanian Shilling1146.27059626360.0008723944
ALLAlbanian Lek54.78324966900.0182537547
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar1.37712071640.7261527534
GTQGuatemalan Quetzal3.74362256350.2671209458
NPRNepalese Rupee53.35426083700.0187426456
BOBBolivian Bolíviano3.53827467440.2826236208
ZWDZimbabwean Dollar184.64314836090.0054158522
BBDBarbadian or Bajan Dollar1.02040977260.9799984544
CUCCuban Convertible Peso0.51020488631.9599969087
LAKLao Kip4222.30434558490.0002368375
BNDBruneian Dollar0.67580548171.4797157274
BWPBotswana Pula4.86837476580.2054073583
HNLHonduran Lempira12.00333931800.0833101501
PYGParaguayan Guarani2848.46889680500.0003510658
ETBEthiopian Birr14.05614422890.0711432654
NADNamibian Dollar5.95033150160.1680578636
PGKPapua New Guinean Kina1.65368478860.6047101642
SDGSudanese Pound9.23332753090.1083033172
MOPMacau Pataca4.11259943350.2431552151
NIONicaraguan Cordoba15.93880150510.0627399745
BMDBermudian Dollar0.51020488631.9599969087
KZTKazakhstani Tenge162.98357068040.0061355878
PABPanamanian Balboa0.51020488631.9599969087
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.81297405381.2300515562
GYDGuyanese Dollar105.47470353250.0094809463
YERYemeni Rial127.52531599560.0078415803
MGAMalagasy Ariary1599.49231586350.0006251984
KYDCaymanian Dollar0.41837625512.3901930087
MZNMozambican Metical30.98452782590.0322741726
RSDSerbian Dinar49.01018507210.0204039221
SCRSeychellois Rupee7.07049241860.1414328650
AMDArmenian Dram245.13303532380.0040794175
SBDSolomon Islander Dollar3.95352720190.2529386922
AZNAzerbaijan Manat0.86734345011.1529458139
SLLSierra Leonean Leone3918.36668573450.0002552084
TOPTongan Pa'anga1.12998315080.8849689478
BZDBelizean Dollar1.02821404460.9725601447
MWKMalawian Kwacha370.73099924180.0026973736
GMDGambian Dalasi24.10718087870.0414814161
BIFBurundian Franc898.45901909640.0011130168
SOSSomali Shilling296.94048021330.0033676783
HTGHaitian Gourde32.82652232780.0304631721
GNFGuinean Franc4619.57998255760.0002164699
MVRMaldivian Rufiyaa7.99490915120.1250795952
MNTMongolian Tughrik1221.17326796960.0008188846
CDFCongolese Franc801.27538155990.0012480104
STDSao Tomean Dobra10184.18297821930.0000981915
TJSTajikistani Somoni4.50184372640.2221312113
KPWNorth Korean Won459.19064136120.0021777447
MMKBurmese Kyat681.56557899320.0014672102
LSLBasotho Loti5.95033150160.1680578636
LRDLiberian Dollar65.65815459110.0152304006
KGSKyrgyzstani Som34.75107496810.0287760882
GIPGibraltar Pound0.36713697472.7237790495
XPTPlatinum Ounce0.00051482471942.4087856279
MDLMoldovan Leu8.48979563650.1177884654
CUPCuban Peso13.52042948760.0739621475
KHRCambodian Riel2048.46904593420.0004881694
MKDMacedonian Denar25.52849322950.0391719163
VUVNi-Vanuatu Vatu54.84685431060.0182325862
MROMauritanian Ouguiya179.84689836580.0055602849
ANGDutch Guilder0.90943954041.0995783178
SZLSwazi Lilangeni5.95033150160.1680578636
CVECape Verdean Escudo45.83560376480.0218171011
SRDSurinamese Dollar3.79815945370.2632854182
XPDPalladium Ounce0.00049953112001.8773847147
SVCSalvadoran Colon4.46429275530.2239996467
BSDBahamian Dollar0.51020488631.9599969087
XDRIMF Special Drawing Rights0.35192855942.8414857878
RWFRwandan Franc433.33732753030.0023076710
AWGAruban or Dutch Guilder0.91326674651.0949703401
DJFDjiboutian Franc90.47451794990.0110528359
BTNBhutanese Ngultrum33.19083100280.0301288027
KMFComorian Franc204.49477513440.0048901005
WSTSamoan Tala1.28450057130.7785126939
SPLSeborgan Luigino0.085034147411.7599814992
ERNEritrean Nakfa7.65307329490.1306664606
FKPFalkland Island Pound0.36713697472.7237790495
SHPSaint Helenian Pound0.36713697472.7237790495
JEPJersey Pound0.36713697472.7237790495
TMTTurkmenistani Manat1.78571710220.5599991167
TVDTuvaluan Dollar0.65310914491.5311376479
IMPIsle of Man Pound0.36713697472.7237790495
GGPGuernsey Pound0.36713697472.7237790495
ZMWZambian Kwacha5.03978697860.1984210849
AD